For a better experience, click the Compatibility Mode icon above to turn off Compatibility Mode, which is only for viewing older websites.

Schedule

CRN
(Click to sort)
Course Course Name
(Click to sort)
Instructor
(Click to sort)
Exam Date Exam Time Exam Location
     
41052 ACCT 115 002 Fin Accounting Foundations Rinier Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 GHALL 108
40343 ACCT 115 003 Fin Accounting Foundations Rinier Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 GHALL 108
40842 ACCT 116 001 Managrl Acctg Foundations Breen Aug 31, 2016 1300-1500 PISB 108
40342 ACCT 116 002 Managrl Acctg Foundations Breen Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 GHALL 408
40205 ACCT 321 001 Financial Reporting I Derrick Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 CURTIS 340
40363 ACCT 322 001 Financial Reporting II Derrick Aug 31, 2016 1300-1500 GHALL 108
42698 ACCT 329 130 Advanced Accounting Derrick Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 GHALL 108
41636 ACCT 331 001 Cost Accounting Breen Sep 02, 2016 1530-1730 GHALL 109
40414 ANAT 103 A Anatomy & Physiology III Flynn Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 3PKWAY 601
40671 ANAT 202 001 Sectional Anatomy Haroian Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 NCB LHA
40673 ANAT 421 A Advanced Anatomy II Haroian Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 3PKWAY 601
42819 ANTH T280 002 ST: Civic Field School Kenner Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 AEL 279
40005 ARCH 142 001 Architecture and Society II Spilner Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 106
40006 ARCH 191 001 Studio 1-AE Falck Aug 30, 2016 1300-1500 See Department
40007 ARCH 191 002 Studio 1-AE Pizzo Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
42412 ARTH 101 001 Hist/Art: Ancient-Medieval Urban Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 NSBITT 125
40793 ARTH 102 001 Hist/Art: High Ren-Modern Gregory Sep 02, 2016 1030-1230 URBN 349
40794 ARTH 103 001 Hist Art- Erly/Late Modrn Gregory Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 URBN 349
40421 BIO 203 A Human Physiology II Togna Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 120
42082 BIO 211 A Cell, Mol & Dev Bio II Bethea Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 PISB 108
41059 BIO 218 A Principles of Molecular Bio Duwel Sep 02, 2016 1530-1730 PISB 106
42564 BIO 219 061 Techniques in Molecular Bio Duwel Aug 30, 2016 1030-1230 PISB 106
42565 BIO 219 062 Techniques in Molecular Bio Duwel Aug 30, 2016 1030-1230 PISB 106
41054 BIO 220 001 Essential Microbiology Togna Sep 01, 2016 1530-1730 PISB 106
40285 BIO 221 001 Microbiology Togna Sep 01, 2016 1530-1730 PISB 106
41488 BIO 223 001 Parasitology Kabnick Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 108
41064 BIO 224 A Form, Function & Evol of Verts Smith Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 120
41068 BIO 225 062 Vertebrate Bio & Evolution Lab Smith Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 211
41555 BIO 225 063 Vertebrate Bio & Evolution Lab Smith Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 211
40814 BIO 226 A Microbiology for Health Prof'l Duwel Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 PISB 104
41056 BIO 244 001 Genetics I Kabnick Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 104
40465 BIO 306 061 Biochemistry Laboratory Basu Aug 31, 2016 1300-1500 PISB 203
40453 BLAW 201 002 Business Law I Collons Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 GHALL 033
42059 BLAW 201 003 Business Law I Genetta Aug 30, 2016 1030-1230 GHALL 033
42469 BLAW 201 005 Business Law I Collons Sep 02, 2016 1530-1730 PISB 104
40454 BLAW 348 001 White Collar Crime Genetta Sep 02, 2016 1030-1230 PISB 106
41216 BMES 202 001 Program. & Modeling for BME II Sarver Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 PISB 106
40545 BMES 212 001 The Body Synthetic Zhong Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 STRATN 113
41648 BMES 303 A Lab III: Biomed Electronics Swoboda Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 CAT 61
41947 BMES 305 001 Lab V:Musculoskel Anat for BME Goodstadt Aug 30, 2016 1030-1230 3PKWAY 602
40544 BMES 310 001 Biomedical Statistics Han Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 DISQUE 108
42640 BMES 315 001 Exp Design in Biomed Research McEachron Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 AEL 279
40780 BMES 326 001 Princ of Biomed Eng II Allen Aug 31, 2016 1300-1500 STRATN 113
42638 BMES 338 001 Biomedical Ethics and Law Domzalski Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 CAT 268
40612 BMES 382 A Junior Design Seminar II Swoboda Sep 02, 2016 1030-1230 RANDEL 121
40345 BMES 412 001 Chronoengr II: Sleep Functions McEachron Sep 01, 2016 1030-1230 PISB 104
42641 BMES 515 001 Exp Design in Biomed Research McEachron Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 AEL 279
40347 BMES 532 001 Chronobioengineering II McEachron Sep 01, 2016 1030-1230 PISB 104
42639 BMES 538 001 Biomedical Ethics and Law Domzalski Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 CAT 268
40457 BUSN 103 001 Business Comm Coppola Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 GHALL 137
41884 BUSN 501 654 Measuring/Maximizing Fin Perf DeRitis Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 GHALL 137
42877 BUSN 715 672 Business Consulting Projects Abichandani Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 GHALL 109
43546 BUSN T480 001 ST:Art & Sci of Data Analytics Abichandani Aug 30, 2016 1030-1230 GHALL 137
40463 CAEE 211 A Measurements in CAE Engr II Swan Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 DISQUE 103
40014 CHE 202 001 Process Energy Balances Kalra Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 RANDEL 327
40015 CHE 302 001 Process Fluid Mechanics Maffia Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 RANDEL 327
40016 CHE 304 001 Process Mass Transfer Maffia Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 RANDEL 326
40017 CHE 308 001 Process Modeling II Rowell Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 104
40564 CHEM 101 A General Chemistry I Ilies Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 LEBOW 134
40123 CHEM 151 940 Applied Chemistry Rutkowsky Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 DISQUE 103
40027 CHEM 241 001 Organic Chemistry I Ilies Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 RANDEL 121
40028 CHEM 242 001 Organic Chemistry II Xi Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 STRATN 113
41135 CHEM 243 001 Organic Chemistry III Wambsgans Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 107
40029 CHEM 244 061 Organic Chemistry Laboratory I Bohen Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 109
40105 CHEM 244 062 Organic Chemistry Laboratory I Bohen Aug 30, 2016 1300-1500 PISB 105
40157 CHEM 244 063 Organic Chemistry Laboratory I Bohen Sep 02, 2016 1030-1230 PISB 105
40521 CHEM 245 061 Organic Chem Lab II Bohen Aug 30, 2016 1030-1230 PISB 105
42147 CHIN 102 001 Chinese II Ho Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 RANDEL 120
40096 CIVE 250 A Construction Materials Brehm Aug 31, 2016 1300-1500 RANDEL 121
42782 CIVE 303 001 Structural Design I Hamid Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 RANDEL 327
41036 CIVE 330 A Hydraulics Marino Aug 30, 2016 1300-1500 STRATN 113
40106 CIVE 375 001 Structural Material Behavior Mullin Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 RANDEL 326
40561 CIVE 410 001 Foundation Engineering Swan Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 108
42702 CJS 260 130 Justice in Our Community Rickards Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 105
42307 CJS 289 001 Terrorism Massi Sep 01, 2016 1530-1730 LEBOW 133
40186 COM 210 001 Theory/Models of Communication Nikolaev Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 RANDEL 114
40033 COM 230 001 Techniques of Speaking Iwanczuk Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 RANDEL 114
40034 COM 230 002 Techniques of Speaking Forney Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 GHALL 106
40036 COM 230 004 Techniques of Speaking Forney Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 GHALL 106
40189 COM 230 007 Techniques of Speaking Forney Aug 31, 2016 1300-1500 GHALL 106
40039 COM 270 002 Business Communication Forney Sep 01, 2016 1030-1230 GHALL 106
40112 COM 270 003 Business Communication Iwanczuk Sep 01, 2016 1030-1230 RANDEL 114
40130 COM 270 004 Business Communication Iwanczuk Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 LEBOW 133
40191 COM 280 001 PR Principles Nikolaev Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 RANDEL 120
40290 CS 172 A Computer Programming II Augenblick Aug 30, 2016 1300-1500 PISB 108
40062 CS 260 001 Data Structures Nowak Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 106
42225 CS 260 003 Data Structures Nowak Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 106
42345 CS 283 001 Systems Programming Mongan Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 PISB 104
42719 CS 345 001 Computer Game Design & Develop Rowe Aug 30, 2016 1030-1230 URBN 250
41497 CS 360 002 Programming Language Concepts Nowak Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 PISB 108
40103 CS 370 001 Operating Systems Mongan Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 LEBOW 134
43022 CSDN 304 001 Custom-Designed Major Proj I Egan Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 RANDEL 120
42203 DIGM 250 001 Professional Practices Kirk Sep 01, 2016 1530-1730 URBN 247
42582 DIGM 250 007 Professional Practices Kirk Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 URBN 247
41388 DIGM 350 001 Digital Storytelling Falkoff Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 URBN 250
41566 DIGM 451 001 Explorations in New Media Kirk Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 URBN 250
40880 ECE 200 001 Digital Logic Design Basavaiah Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 LEBOW 241
40041 ECE 201 A Electric Circuits Kalata Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 BSONE AUD
40489 ECE 203 A Programming for Engineers Some Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 RANDEL 121
41835 ECEC 304 A Design with Microcontrollers Kandasamy Aug 31, 2016 1300-1500 DISQUE 108
41119 ECEC 353 001 Systems Programming Taskin Sep 01, 2016 1030-1230 LEBOW 135
41120 ECEC 355 A Computer Architecture Prabhu Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 RANDEL 326
40099 ECEE 352 A Analog Electronics Nabet Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 LEBOW 241
42366 ECEE 354 A Intro Wireless/Optical Elect Daryoush Aug 31, 2016 1030-1230 BSONE 605
40089 ECEL 302 A ECE Laboratory II Gerber Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 STRATN 113
40143 ECEL 304 A ECE Laboratory IV Basavaiah Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 RANDEL 327
40098 ECEP 352 A Elec Motor Control Principles Ferrese Sep 02, 2016 1530-1730 CURTIS 341
42077 ECES 301 A Transform Methods Peters Aug 30, 2016 1300-1500 LEBOW 135
41948 ECES 303 001 Transform Methods II Peters Aug 30, 2016 1030-1230 RANDEL 121
40107 ECES 304 A Dynamic Systems and Stability Chmielewski Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 RANDEL 327
42367 ECES 352 A Intro Digital Signal Process Kalata Aug 30, 2016 1300-1500 PISB 104
42899 ECES 356 001 Theory of Control Chmielewski Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 LEBOW 134
40046 ECON 201 001 Principles of Microeconomics Weinberg Aug 31, 2016 1300-1500 GHALL 031
40301 ECON 201 003 Principles of Microeconomics Weinberg Aug 31, 2016 1300-1500 GHALL 031
40047 ECON 202 001 Principles of Macroeconomics Awerbuch Aug 31, 2016 1030-1230 GHALL 031
42475 ECON 202 003 Principles of Macroeconomics Awerbuch Aug 31, 2016 1030-1230 GHALL 031
42091 ECON 250 001 Game Theory and Applications McCain Sep 01, 2016 1530-1730 GHALL 408
42463 ECON 260 001 Economics of Small Business McCain Sep 02, 2016 1530-1730 GHALL 408
43176 EDEX 350 001 Low Incident Disabilities Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 105
42794 EDUC 312 001 Educ Law, Policy & Advocacy Jacobson Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 RANDEL 114
41431 EDUC 335 001 Engaging the Learner Kerner Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 105
41117 ENGR 210 A Introduction to Thermodynamics Peters Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 MAIN AUD
40583 ENGR 210 B Introduction to Thermodynamics Peters Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 MAIN AUD
40596 ENGR 232 A Dynamic Engineering Systems Ryan Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 MAIN AUD
41118 ENGR 232 B Dynamic Engineering Systems Ryan Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 MAIN AUD
42595 ENTP 385 001 Inno. in Established Companies Subhan Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 104
42319 ENVS 230 001 General Ecology Horwitz Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 PISB 104
40975 ENVS 260 001 Environ Science & Society Hunte-Brown Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 PISB 120
40350 FASH 314 001 Fashion Presentation Drawing Golembuski Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40349 FASH 351 001 Fashion Design III Hayes Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 See Department
41977 FASH 629 001 Fashion Design I Gruber Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40052 FIN 301 001 Introduction to Finance Griffin Sep 02, 2016 1030-1230 RANDEL 326
40210 FIN 301 002 Introduction to Finance Hartz Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 RANDEL 121
40447 FIN 302 001 Intermediate Corporate Finance Sodowick Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 GHALL 027
40053 FIN 325 001 Fin Institutions and Markets Halvorsen Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 PISB 106
40822 FIN 335 001 Entrepreneurial Finance Hartz Sep 02, 2016 1530-1730 GHALL 033
41123 FREN 102 002 French II Rosia Aug 31, 2016 1030-1230 RANDEL 120
41196 GMAP 345 001 Game Development Foundations Rowe Aug 30, 2016 1030-1230 URBN 250
41384 GMAP 345 002 Game Development Foundations Rowe Aug 31, 2016 1030-1230 URBN 250
41526 GMAP 378 001 Game Development: Workshop II Rowe Aug 30, 2016 1030-1230 URBN 252
42644 HIST 161 001 Themes World Civilization I Womack Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 GHALL 033
40501 HIST 162 001 Themes World Civilization II Ackert Aug 31, 2016 1300-1500 CURTIS 340
40057 HIST 202 001 US History, 1815-1900 Womack Sep 02, 2016 1530-1730 PISB 108
42643 HIST 244 001 20th-Century Russia & USSR Ackert Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 PISB 104
42846 HIST 282 001 History Medieval Science Womack Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 LEBOW 241
40657 HIST 285 001 Technology in Hist Perspective Ackert Sep 01, 2016 1030-1230 RANDEL 121
42841 HIST T280 001 ST: Civic Field School Kenner Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 AEL 279
42823 HNRS 301 001 Behind the Game of Thrones Riggs Sep 02, 2016 1530-1730 AEL 279
42824 HNRS 301 002 Writing for Publication Driscoll Sep 02, 2016 1530-1730 CURTIS 255B
42826 HNRS 302 001 Sys Approach Global Challenges Amadei Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 CURTIS 255B
42871 HNRS 302 005 Walking: An Exploration Dougherty Aug 31, 2016 1300-1500 PISB 105
43544 HNRS T280 001 ST: Comedy, Space, Chicago Lewis Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 CURTIS 255B
42830 HNRS T480 001 ST: Great Art Cohen Aug 31, 2016 1300-1500 CURTIS 255A
42872 HNRS T480 002 ST:Grt Bks: The End fo Fashion Hancock Aug 30, 2016 1300-1500 CURTIS 255B
42873 HNRS T480 003 ST: Grt Bks: Places in Between Dougherty Aug 30, 2016 1030-1230 CURTIS 255A
42756 HSAD 480 001 ST: Phys Practice Mgmt Caldwell Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 3PKWAY 602
42050 HSCI 201 A Health Assessment Lockard Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 NCB ALUMHALL
40622 HSCI 302 001 Pharmacology II D'Andrea Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 3PKWAY 601
42840 HSCI 480 001 ST: Exercise Eval & Prescript. Lockard Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 NCB 3208
42695 HSCI 480 130 ST:Careers in Health Sciences Flynn Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 3PKWAY 612
40629 INFO 330 A Computer Networking Tech I Carroll Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 LEBOW 133
42374 INFO 333 001 Intro Information Security Carroll Sep 02, 2016 1030-1230 LEBOW 135
40701 INTB 200 001 International Business Olsen Sep 02, 2016 1030-1230 GHALL 033
40058 ITAL 101 001 Italian I Magnanini Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 CURTIS 255A
42173 JAPN 103 001 Japanese III Koyama Aug 30, 2016 1030-1230 PISB 107
40777 JAPN 104 001 Japanese Writing I Williams Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 109
41498 KOR 101 002 Korean I Lee Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 RANDEL 120
42179 KOR 102 001 Korean II Oh Sep 01, 2016 1530-1730 PISB 105
41022 MATH 101 001 Introduction to Analysis I Favocci Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 CURTIS 341
40360 MATH 102 001 Introduction to Analysis II Favocci Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 RANDEL 327
42403 MATH 102 003 Introduction to Analysis II Falco Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 RANDEL 327
40061 MATH 221 002 Discrete Mathematics Akin Sep 02, 2016 1030-1230 PISB 108
40151 MATH 221 003 Discrete Mathematics Grossmann Sep 02, 2016 1030-1230 PISB 104
42401 MATH 221 004 Discrete Mathematics Jackson Sep 02, 2016 1030-1230 LEBOW 241
40319 MATH 291 A Complex & Vector Analy for Eng Rody Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 CURTIS 341
40403 MEM 202 A Statics Jablokow Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 CAT 61
40065 MEM 220 A Basic Fluid Mechanics Cho Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 DISQUE 103
40468 MEM 238 A Dynamics Noh Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 DISQUE 103
40715 MEM 330 001 Mechanics of Materials II Tan Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 DISQUE 108
40302 MEM 351 A Dynamic Systems Laboratory I Chang Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 RANDEL 121
40067 MEM 410 001 Thermodynamic Analysis II Clelland Sep 02, 2016 1530-1730 LEBOW 241
42711 MEM T380 001 ST: Intro to Senior Design Lacontora Sep 02, 2016 1030-1230 RANDEL 327
42499 MGMT 201 130 Intro to Tech Innov Mgmt Myers Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 CURTIS 341
40620 MGMT 260 130 Intro to Entrepreneurship Anak Agung Istri Sep 01, 2016 1530-1730 GHALL 033
42102 MGMT 370 001 Business Consulting Coppola Sep 02, 2016 1530-1730 GHALL 108
40823 MGMT 450 130 Strategy & Competitive Advant Francis Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 GHALL 033
42488 MKTG 201 A Intro Marketing Mgmt Howley Aug 30, 2016 1030-1230 GHALL 031
40180 MKTG 344 001 Professional Personal Selling Thell Aug 30, 2016 1300-1500 GHALL 027
41006 MKTG 348 001 Services Marketing Howley Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 GHALL 033
41605 MKTG 362 001 Brand & Reputation Mgmt Srivastava Sep 02, 2016 1530-1730 GHALL 027
41874 MUSC 120 001 Music Fundamentals Abruzzo Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 MACALS 2031
41044 MUSC 191 001 Class Guitar I Wright Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 MACALS 2032
40727 MUSC 238 001 Rock Music Since the Mid-60s Bacon Sep 01, 2016 1530-1730 NSBITT 125
40425 NFS 100 001 Nutrition, Foods, and Health Boullata Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 CAT 61
40946 NFS 220 001 Normal & Lifespan Nutrition Danowski Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 3PKWAY 601
40947 NFS 315 001 Nutrition in Chronic Disease Schwartz Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 NCB ALUMHALL
40288 NURS 300 001 Comprehensive Adult Nursing I Thiel-Barrett Aug 31, 2016 1030-1230 See Department
40311 NURS 300 006 Comprehensive Adult Nursing I Zimmer Aug 31, 2016 1030-1230 See Department
40905 NURS 300 007 Comprehensive Adult Nursing I Clemens Aug 31, 2016 1030-1230 See Department
41313 NURS 300 008 Comprehensive Adult Nursing I Kemery Aug 31, 2016 1030-1230 See Department
40206 NURS 301 001 Pharmacology for Nursing I Amendolia Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40313 NURS 301 006 Pharmacology for Nursing I Devine Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40906 NURS 301 007 Pharmacology for Nursing I Devine Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
41311 NURS 301 008 Pharmacology for Nursing I Fasolka Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40312 NURS 303 006 Women's Health Nursing Donovan Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40907 NURS 303 007 Women's Health Nursing Okupniak Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
41312 NURS 303 008 Women's Health Nursing Donovan Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40401 NURS 304 001 Nursing of Children McLaughlin Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
42255 NURS 305 001 Comprehnsv Adult Nursing II Fasolka Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
42256 NURS 305 002 Comprehnsv Adult Nursing II Fasolka Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40289 NURS 306 001 Pharmacology for Nursing II Yost Aug 30, 2016 1030-1230 See Department
42246 NURS 308 006 Mental Health Nursing Landon Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40908 NURS 308 007 Mental Health Nursing Fay-Hillier Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
42247 NURS 308 008 Mental Health Nursing Landon Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
41259 NURS 339 001 Pathophysiology Mele Aug 30, 2016 1030-1230 See Department
42248 NURS 401 006 Comp Adult Nursing III Godshall Aug 30, 2016 1300-1500 See Department
42249 NURS 401 007 Comp Adult Nursing III Devine Aug 30, 2016 1300-1500 See Department
41911 NURS 401 008 Comp Adult Nursing III Godshall Aug 30, 2016 1300-1500 See Department
40307 NURS 450 006 Contemp Gerontolog Nursing McGee Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40309 NURS 450 007 Contemp Gerontolog Nursing McGee Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
41912 NURS 450 008 Contemp Gerontolog Nursing Calabrese Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
41284 OPM 200 002 Operations Management Shen Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 GHALL 031
42470 OPM 200 003 Operations Management Shen Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 GHALL 031
42478 ORGB 300 001 Organizational Behavior Lord Sep 01, 2016 1530-1730 GHALL 027
40076 ORGB 300 002 Organizational Behavior Gozu Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 GHALL 027
42497 ORGB 430 001 Career Management Gozu Aug 31, 2016 1300-1500 GHALL 109
41972 PBHL 101 130 Public Health 101 Goldstein Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 CAT 268
40799 PHGY 325 A Physiology Kirifides Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40786 PHIL 101 001 Intro to Western Philosophy Seltzer Sep 01, 2016 1530-1730 RANDEL 114
42129 PHIL 102 001 Intro to Eastern Philosophy Magyar Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 CAT 268
42130 PHIL 105 001 Critical Reasoning Denehy Aug 30, 2016 1300-1500 RANDEL 121
41467 PHIL 105 002 Critical Reasoning Denehy Aug 30, 2016 1300-1500 RANDEL 121
40082 PHIL 105 007 Critical Reasoning Mele Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 MACALS 4011
40083 PHIL 105 008 Critical Reasoning Stieb Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 CAT 268
41829 PHIL 251 001 Ethics Mele Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 MACALS 4011
42132 PHIL 311 001 Computer Ethics Magyar Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 108
40792 PHYS 101 A Fundamentals of Physics I Love Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 PISB 106
40488 PHYS 102 A Fundamentals of Physics II Aprelev Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 PISB 108
41208 PHYS 135 A How Things Work Steinberg Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 106
40286 PHYS 153 A Introductory Physics II Tripathy Aug 31, 2016 1030-1230 DISQUE 108
40575 PHYS 201 A Fundaments of Physics III Tyagi Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 DISQUE 108
40524 PSCI 100 001 Intro Political Science Rosenberg Sep 02, 2016 1530-1730 CAT 268
40898 PSCI 110 001 American Government I McMonagle Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 MACALS 4014
42798 PSCI 140 001 Intro Comp Political Analysis McMonagle Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 107
42787 PSCI 327 001 Democratic Theory Orozco-Mendoza Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 RANDEL 114
42799 PSCI 374 001 Politics of Sport Rosenberg Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 LEBOW 134
42645 PSCI T280 001 ST: Civic Field School Kenner Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 AEL 279
40356 PSY 240 001 Abnormal Psychology Schumacher Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 LEBOW 135
40281 PSY 370 001 Forensic Psychology Locklair Sep 01, 2016 1530-1730 STRATN 101
42180 RUSS 101 001 Russian I Yelkina Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 CURTIS 255A
40072 SOC 101 002 Introduction to Sociology Howard Aug 31, 2016 1030-1230 PISB 108
41584 SOC 125 001 Sociology of Aging Hitchcock Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 104
40638 SOC 235 001 Sociology of Health Moseby Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 LEBOW 241
42224 SOC 235 002 Sociology of Health Moseby Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 LEBOW 135
40783 SOC 250 001 Research Methods I Hammar Aug 30, 2016 1530-1730 PISB 107
41154 SOC 260 130 Classical Social Theory Howard Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 PISB 109
40079 SOC 320 001 Sociology of Deviant Behavior Nabors Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 STRATN 101
40100 SPAN 201 001 Spanish IV Vicente Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 CURTIS 255B
40116 SPAN 203 001 Spanish VI: Convrs & Comp Lyskowicz Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 CURTIS 255A
40013 STAT 201 001 Intro to Business Statistics Maragah Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 GHALL 031
40177 STAT 201 002 Intro to Business Statistics Maragah Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 GHALL 031
42479 STAT 201 003 Intro to Business Statistics Lee Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 GHALL 033
40400 TAX 341 001 Individual Income Taxes Wright Sep 01, 2016 1030-1230 GHALL 027
40150 THTR 210 001 Acting: Fundamentals Anselmo Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 MNDELL 0056
41277 TVST 363 001 Science Fiction Television Leach Aug 31, 2016 1530-1730 UCROSS 028
40167 VSST 105 001 Accelerated Design II Formicola Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40418 VSST 105 002 Accelerated Design II Popescu Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40419 VSST 106 001 Accelerated Design III Formicola Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40420 VSST 106 002 Accelerated Design III Popescu Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40370 VSST 111 060 Figure Drawing I Smolen Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
42424 VSST 111 061 Figure Drawing I Erne Sep 02, 2016 1300-1500 See Department
42425 VSST 111 062 Figure Drawing I Goldberg-Johnson Sep 02, 2016 1530-1730 See Department
42426 VSST 111 063 Figure Drawing I Smolen Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
42428 VSST 111 065 Figure Drawing I Erne Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40416 VSST 201 002 Multimedia: Performance Hunn Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40417 VSST 201 003 Multimedia: Performance Hunn Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40415 VSST 202 001 Multimedia: Space Stone Aug 31, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40145 VSST 202 002 Multimedia: Space Stone Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40446 VSST 203 002 Multimedia: Materials Sparks Sep 01, 2016 1300-1500 See Department
41275 VSST 203 003 Multimedia: Materials Sparks Aug 30, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40088 VSST 301 001 Painting I Wilson Sep 01, 2016 1030-1230 See Department
40146 VSST 301 003 Painting I Wilson Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40369 VSST 321 001 Screenprint I White Sep 02, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40466 VSST 321 002 Screenprint I Blazina Sep 01, 2016 0800-1000 See Department
40147 VSST 321 003 Screenprint I Blazina Sep 01, 2016 1030-1230 See Department