UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN

Race Date:5-03-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    28 M     15:03  4:51 1/167     M20-29:1/78    85.7% N/A    

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Mark Petroski        Philadelphia,PA    19 M     15:41  5:03 2/167     M 1-19:1/28    84.0% N/A    
   3.Bill Ling            Clementon,NJ       20 M     15:56  5:08 3/167     M20-29:2/78    81.8% N/A    
   4.Matt Wood            Philadelphia,PA    21 M     16:16  5:14 4/167     M20-29:3/78    79.6% N/A    
   5.Zachary Newhard      Philadelphia,PA    20 M     16:21  5:16 5/167     M20-29:4/78    79.8% N/A    
   6.Eric Johnson         Aston,PA           20 M U   16:26  5:17 6/167     M20-29:5/78    79.3% N/A    
   7.Tim Hayburn          Ardmore,PA         31 M     16:30  5:19 7/167     M30-39:1/27    78.6% N/A    
   8.Guy Peluso           Philadelphia,PA    34 M     16:34  5:20 8/167     M30-39:2/27    79.1% N/A    
   9.Vincent Savage       Virginia Beach,VA  32 M     16:36  5:21 9/167     M30-39:3/27    78.3% N/A    
  10.Akash Patel          Philadelphia,PA    20 M     17:26  5:37 10/167    M20-29:6/78    74.8% N/A    
  11.Ryan Caldwell        Philadelphia,PA    22 M     17:38  5:41 11/167    M20-29:7/78    73.2% N/A    
  12.Matthew Bwi          Lansdale,PA        18 M     17:46  5:43 12/167    M 1-19:2/28    75.1% N/A    
  13.Mike Aquino          Lutz,FL            22 M     17:46  5:43 13/167    M20-29:8/78    72.6% N/A    
  14.Craig Baselice       Maple Shade,NJ     38 M     17:52  5:45 14/167    M30-39:4/27    75.3% N/A    
  15.Rey Santiago         Philadelphia,PA    47 M     17:59  5:47 15/167    M40-49:1/14    80.1% 6/ 31  
  16.Justin Ulmer         Media,PA           18 M     18:06  5:50 16/167    M 1-19:3/28    73.7% N/A    
  17.Russell Kalbach      Philadelphia,PA    22 M     18:06  5:50 17/167    M20-29:9/78    71.3% N/A    
  18.Al Dong              Philadelphia,PA    52 M     18:25  5:56 18/167    M50-59:1/13    81.4% 3/ 31  
  19.Jerry Mullen         Philadelphia,PA    59 M     18:35  5:59 19/167    M50-59:2/13    85.6% 1/ 31  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  20.Michael Dunn         Philadelphia,NJ    19 M     18:39  6:00 20/167    M 1-19:4/28    70.7% N/A    
  21.Pete Leonard         Philadelphia,PA    19 M     18:39  6:00 21/167    M 1-19:5/28    70.7% N/A    
  22.Sean Sullivan        Pottstown,PA       37 M     18:44  6:02 22/167    M30-39:5/27    71.3% N/A    
  23.Eric Stern           Bensalem,PA        47 M     18:50  6:04 23/167    M40-49:2/14    76.5% 9/ 31  
  24.Jonathan Hubler      Haddon Township,NJ 18 M     18:51  6:04 24/167    M 1-19:6/28    70.8% N/A    
  25.Gary Jastrzab        Philadelphia,PA    53 M     18:51  6:04 25/167    M50-59:3/13    80.2% 5/ 31  
  26.Billy Bennett        Brick,NJ           18 M     18:54  6:05 26/167    M 1-19:7/28    70.6% N/A    
  27.Michael Dalton       Perkasie,PA        19 M     18:55  6:05 27/167    M 1-19:8/28    69.7% N/A    
  28.Ryan Wheeler         Reading,PA         22 M     18:59  6:07 28/167    M20-29:10/78   68.0% N/A    
  29.Thomas George        Brooklyn,NY        29 M     19:05  6:09 29/167    M20-29:11/78   67.7% N/A    
  30.Warren Meyer         Bala Cynwyd,PA     46 M     19:07  6:09 30/167    M40-49:3/14    74.7% 11/ 31 
  31.Kevin Condon         Warrington,PA      18 M     19:11  6:10 31/167    M 1-19:9/28    69.5% N/A    
  32.John Mccarroll       Philadelphia,PA    31 M     19:23  6:14 32/167    M30-39:6/27    66.9% N/A    
  33.Blake Lapides        Langhorne,PA       22 M     19:25  6:15 33/167    M20-29:12/78   66.5% N/A    
  34.David Jaekel         Philadelphia,PA    24 M     19:27  6:16 34/167    M20-29:13/78   66.3% N/A    
  35.John Williamson      Havertown,PA       21 M     19:29  6:16 35/167    M20-29:14/78   66.5% N/A    
  36.Mike Palermo         Drums,PA           47 M     19:31  6:17 36/167    M40-49:4/14    73.8% 12/ 31 
  37.Mark Frazza          Philadelphia,PA    58 M     19:32  6:17 37/167    M50-59:4/13    80.7% 4/ 31  
  38.Kathryn Lund         Media,PA           18 F     19:35  6:18 1/126     F 1-19:1/28    76.4% N/A    
  39.Douglas Tritton      Villanova,PA       21 M     19:43  6:21 38/167    M20-29:15/78   65.7% N/A    
  40.Pat Nolan            Cinnaminson,NJ     18 M     19:44  6:21 39/167    M 1-19:10/28   67.6% N/A    
  42.Michael Mclurdy      Frederick,MD       21 M     19:45  6:21 40/167    M20-29:16/78   65.6% N/A    
  43.Ryan Stronozer       Washington,DC      24 M     19:46  6:22 41/167    M20-29:17/78   65.3% N/A    
  44.Chris Adams          Philadelphia,PA    20 M     19:47  6:22 42/167    M20-29:18/78   65.9% N/A    
  45.Justin Mattson       Wayne,PA           27 M     19:49  6:23 43/167    M20-29:19/78   65.1% N/A    
  47.Rena Stimmel         Gibsonia,PA        22 F     19:58  6:26 2/126     F20-29:1/72    74.1% N/A    
  48.Seth Kornat          Bensalem,PA        23 M     19:58  6:26 44/167    M20-29:20/78   64.6% N/A    
  49.Nicholas Hoppel      Philadelphia,PA    20 M     19:59  6:26 45/167    M20-29:21/78   65.3% N/A    
  50.Joseph Menendez      Delran,NJ          23 M     19:59  6:26 46/167    M20-29:22/78   64.6% N/A    
  51.Trevor Smith         Collingswood,NJ    20 M     20:00  6:26 47/167    M20-29:23/78   65.2% N/A    
  52.Frank Deady          Media,PA           56 M     20:01  6:27 48/167    M50-59:5/13    77.4% 8/ 31  
  53.Lonnie Snyder        Philadelphia,PA    20 M     20:02  6:27 49/167    M20-29:24/78   65.1% N/A    
  54.Jarret Griesemer     Philadelphia,PA    21 M     20:07  6:28 50/167    M20-29:25/78   64.4% N/A    
  55.Dominic Brizzese     Clarksboro,NJ      20 M     20:10  6:29 51/167    M20-29:26/78   64.7% N/A    
  56.Madeline Olsen       Hammonton,NJ       20 F     20:13  6:30 3/126     F20-29:2/72    73.2% N/A    
  57.Michael Russell      West Chester,PA    35 M     20:17  6:32 52/167    M30-39:7/27    65.0% N/A    
  58.Alex Dinkel          Philadelphia,PA    21 M     20:17  6:32 53/167    M20-29:27/78   63.8% N/A    
  59.Garret Garner        Philadelphia,PA    33 M     20:22  6:33 54/167    M30-39:8/27    64.1% N/A    
  60.Stephanie Carney     Voorhees,NJ        19 F     20:26  6:35 4/126     F 1-19:2/28    72.7% N/A    
  61.Herb Townsend        Ocean City,NJ      69 M     20:29  6:36 55/167    M60-89:1/4     85.1% 2/ 31  
  62.Scott Donadio        King Of Prussia,PA 35 M     20:32  6:37 56/167    M30-39:9/27    64.2% N/A    
  63.Michael Scarneo      Dover,NJ           21 M     20:33  6:37 57/167    M20-29:28/78   63.0% N/A    
  64.Gale Giger           New York,NY        26 M     20:38  6:38 58/167    M20-29:29/78   62.5% N/A    
  65.Drew Gobrecht        Philadelphia,PA    20 M     20:42  6:40 59/167    M20-29:30/78   63.0% N/A    
  66.Scott Petrie         Wayne,PA           57 M     20:45  6:41 60/167    M50-59:6/13    75.3% 10/ 31 
  67.Yee Ling Tan         Philadelphia,PA    22 F     20:46  6:41 5/126     F20-29:3/72    71.3% N/A    
  68.Matt Huang           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 20 M     20:47  6:41 61/167    M20-29:31/78   62.7% N/A    
  69.Daniel Koh           Langhorne,PA       21 M     20:53  6:43 62/167    M20-29:32/78   62.0% N/A    
  70.Alexandra Malkin     Philadelphia,PA    21 F     20:54  6:44 6/126     F20-29:4/72    70.8% N/A    
  71.Daniel Sierzega      South Plainfiel,NJ 22 M     21:02  6:46 63/167    M20-29:33/78   61.4% N/A    
  72.Brian Schlosnagle    Philadelphia,PA    20 M     21:02  6:46 64/167    M20-29:34/78   62.0% N/A    
  73.Michael Sharkansky   Philadelphia,PA    19 M     21:02  6:46 65/167    M 1-19:11/28   62.6% N/A    
  74.Mike Gaffney         West Chester,PA    29 M     21:04  6:47 66/167    M20-29:35/78   61.3% N/A    
  75.Thomas Kammerdiener  Philadelphia,PA    44 M     21:05  6:47 67/167    M40-49:5/14    66.7% 17/ 31 
  76.Christophe Keane     West Chester,PA    37 M     21:06  6:47 68/167    M30-39:10/27   63.3% N/A    
  77.Andrew Lewandowski   Philadelphia,PA    21 M     21:09  6:48 69/167    M20-29:36/78   61.2% N/A    
  78.Danielle Estabrook   Philadelphia,PA    22 F     21:19  6:52 7/126     F20-29:5/72    69.4% N/A    
  79.Annalies Cole        Murrysville,PA     19 F     21:20  6:52 8/126     F 1-19:3/28    69.6% N/A    
  80.Megan Corcoran       Philadelphia,PA    21 F     21:37  6:57 9/126     F20-29:6/72    68.5% N/A    
  81.Ashley Henning       Drexel Hill,PA     24 F     21:40  6:58 10/126    F20-29:7/72    68.3% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  82.Gabriela Mancini     Philadelphia,PA    6  F     21:46  7:00 11/126    F 1-19:4/28    89.7% N/A    
  83.Vincent Mancini      Philadelphia,PA    39 M     21:47  7:01 70/167    M30-39:11/27   62.2% N/A    
  84.Emmanuel Georganas   Philadelphia,PA    20 M     21:47  7:01 71/167    M20-29:37/78   59.9% N/A    
  85.Brian Frederick      Willow Grove,PA    42 M     21:48  7:01 72/167    M40-49:6/14    63.6% 20/ 31 
  86.Michael Hayes        Philadelphia,PA    26 M     21:53  7:03 73/167    M20-29:38/78   58.9% N/A    
  87.Brian Nolan          Cinnaminson,NJ     51 M     21:54  7:03 74/167    M50-59:7/13    67.9% 15/ 31 
  88.Emily Abbott         Devon,PA           38 F     21:54  7:03 12/126    F30-39:1/14    69.2% N/A    
  89.Warren Basla         Norristown,PA      19 M     21:56  7:04 75/167    M 1-19:12/28   60.1% N/A    
  90.Larry O'keefe        Fallston,MD        46 M     22:06  7:07 76/167    M40-49:7/14    64.7% 19/ 31 
  91.Sean Gallagher       New York,NY        37 M     22:12  7:09 77/167    M30-39:12/27   60.1% N/A    
  92.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          61 M     22:16  7:10 78/167    M60-89:2/4     72.7% 13/ 31 
  93.Rachel Raudenbush    Philadelphia,PA    19 F     22:17  7:10 13/126    F 1-19:5/28    66.7% N/A    
  94.Elizabeth Kelley     Washington,DC      28 F     22:18  7:11 14/126    F20-29:8/72    66.4% N/A    
  95.Eleni Kousoulis      Merion Station,PA  37 F     22:18  7:11 15/126    F30-39:2/14    67.6% N/A    
  96.Nicholas Gomersall   Philadelphia,PA    20 M     22:18  7:11 79/167    M20-29:39/78   58.5% N/A    
  97.Justin Morcate       Philadelphia,PA    20 M     22:19  7:11 80/167    M20-29:40/78   58.4% N/A    
  98.Jessica Jaquith      Philadelphia,PA    20 F     22:20  7:11 16/126    F20-29:9/72    66.3% N/A    
  99.Stephen Kineaid      Mount Laurel,NJ    25 M     22:21  7:12 81/167    M20-29:41/78   57.7% N/A    
 100.Matthew Fisher       Downingtown,PA     35 M     22:22  7:12 82/167    M30-39:13/27   58.9% N/A    
 101.Cole Carrera         Baltimore,MD       12 M     22:26  7:13 83/167    M 1-19:13/28   66.3% N/A    
 102.Brent Neifield       Philadelphia,PA    19 M     22:28  7:14 84/167    M 1-19:14/28   58.7% N/A    
 103.David Carrera        Baltimore,MD       40 M     22:31  7:15 85/167    M40-49:8/14    60.6% 23/ 31 
 104.Jim Seaman           Aston,PA           49 M     22:32  7:15 86/167    M40-49:9/14    64.9% 18/ 31 
 105.Darren D'achille     Philadelphia,PA    23 M     22:38  7:17 87/167    M20-29:42/78   57.0% N/A    
 106.Theodore Bieniosek   Litchfield,OH      21 M     22:49  7:21 88/167    M20-29:43/78   56.8% N/A    
 107.Kristi Decarlo       Newtown,PA         28 F     22:50  7:21 17/126    F20-29:10/72   64.8% N/A    
 108.Nathan Graeff        Norristown,PA      30 M     22:53  7:22 89/167    M30-39:14/27   56.5% N/A    
 109.Janice Dow           Rowland Hts,CA     19 F     22:53  7:22 18/126    F 1-19:6/28    64.9% N/A    
 110.Charlotte Tsui       Avon,OH            21 F     22:53  7:22 19/126    F20-29:11/72   64.7% N/A    
 111.Laura Austin         West Chester,PA    21 F     23:01  7:24 20/126    F20-29:12/72   64.3% N/A    
 112.Maryrachel Austin    Cherry Hill,NJ     27 F     23:01  7:24 21/126    F20-29:13/72   64.3% N/A    
 113.Douglas Hager        Philadelphia,PA    30 M     23:03  7:25 90/167    M30-39:15/27   56.1% N/A    
 114.Aaron Dahlstrom      Philadelphia,PA    26 M     23:05  7:26 91/167    M20-29:44/78   55.9% N/A    
 115.David Dworanczyk     Philadelphia,PA    32 M     23:05  7:26 92/167    M30-39:16/27   56.3% N/A    
 116.Otto Valladares      Folsom,PA          31 M     23:06  7:26 93/167    M30-39:17/27   56.1% N/A    
 117.Caitlin Bookman      Philadelphia,PA    19 F     23:07  7:26 22/126    F 1-19:7/28    64.3% N/A    
 118.Stephen Carle        Philadelphia,PA    31 M     23:08  7:27 94/167    M30-39:18/27   56.0% N/A    
 119.Chris Ward           Maple Shade,NJ     39 M     23:08  7:27 95/167    M30-39:19/27   58.6% N/A    
 120.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      64 M     23:11  7:28 96/167    M60-89:3/4     71.7% 14/ 31 
 121.Erin Deck            Philadelphia,PA    22 F     23:15  7:29 23/126    F20-29:14/72   63.7% N/A    
 122.Walt Pierson         Woodbury,NJ        72 M     23:16  7:29 97/167    M60-89:4/4     77.7% 7/ 31  
 123.Jill Henning         Drexel Hill,PA     23 F     23:17  7:30 24/126    F20-29:15/72   63.6% N/A    
 124.Wiliam Morris        Williamsburg,MA    19 M     23:22  7:31 98/167    M 1-19:15/28   56.4% N/A    
 125.Meredith Lowry       Medford,NJ         19 F     23:23  7:32 25/126    F 1-19:8/28    63.5% N/A    
 126.Ian Mcewing          Philadelphia,PA    10 M     23:24  7:32 99/167    M 1-19:16/28   67.5% N/A    
 127.Katherine Wolfe      Poland,ME          18 F     23:24  7:32 26/126    F 1-19:9/28    63.9% N/A    
 128.Kimberly Strong      Pitman,NJ          40 F     23:29  7:33 27/126    F40-49:1/6     65.3% 7/ 11  
 129.Jorge Forero         Philadelphia,PA    38 M     23:29  7:33 100/167   M30-39:20/27   57.3% N/A    
 130.Ed Dolphin           Philadelphia,PA    23 M     23:30  7:34 101/167   M20-29:45/78   54.9% N/A    
 131.Erica Lester         Philadelphia,VA    24 F     23:34  7:35 28/126    F20-29:16/72   62.8% N/A    
 132.Kristina Victoreen   Philadelphia,PA    49 F     23:36  7:36 29/126    F40-49:2/6     70.8% 4/ 11  
 133.Zachary Chase        Philadelphia,PA    27 M     23:36  7:36 102/167   M20-29:46/78   54.7% N/A    
 134.Dave Ferguson        Upper Darby,PA     59 M     23:37  7:36 103/167   M50-59:8/13    67.3% 16/ 31 
 135.Erin Matticoca       Washington,DC      29 F     23:41  7:37 30/126    F20-29:17/72   62.5% N/A    
 136.Tom Glenn            Ambler,PA          15 M     23:46  7:39 104/167   M 1-19:17/28   58.6% N/A    
 137.Joseph Zeoli         Englishtown,NJ     19 M     23:46  7:39 105/167   M 1-19:18/28   55.4% N/A    
 138.Daniel Gutman        Yardley,PA         20 M     23:47  7:39 106/167   M20-29:47/78   54.8% N/A    
 139.Douglas Bougton      Philadelphia,PA    21 M     23:49  7:40 107/167   M20-29:48/78   54.4% N/A    
 140.Jennifer Hurley      Arlington,VA       26 F     23:50  7:40 31/126    F20-29:18/72   62.1% N/A    
 141.Michele Keenan       Glenolden,PA       20 F     23:51  7:41 32/126    F20-29:19/72   62.1% N/A    
 142.Lauren Dougherty     Downingtown,PA     23 F     23:51  7:41 33/126    F20-29:20/72   62.1% N/A    
 143.Susannah Schoolman   Philadelphia,PA    19 F     23:52  7:41 34/126    F 1-19:10/28   62.3% N/A    
 144.Robert Gronwaldt     Humble,TX          49 M     23:53  7:41 108/167   M40-49:10/14   61.3% 21/ 31 
 145.Adam Marsh           Philadelphia,PA    20 M     24:01  7:44 109/167   M20-29:49/78   54.3% N/A    
 146.Ellen Bonta          Towson,MD          40 F     24:02  7:44 35/126    F40-49:3/6     63.8% 8/ 11  
 147.Matthew Ecker        Philadelphia,PA    99 M     24:11  7:47 110/167   NO AGE                      
 148.Mario Paden          Toms River,NJ      22 M     24:14  7:48 111/167   M20-29:50/78   53.3% N/A    
 149.Amy Orlando          Yardley,PA         36 F     24:15  7:48 36/126    F30-39:3/14    61.9% N/A    
 150.Eileen Nitzgerald    Huntingdon Vall,PA 53 F     24:17  7:49 37/126    F50-59:1/2     72.4% 3/ 11  
 151.Michael Adamson      Belford,NJ         8  M     24:17  7:49 112/167   M 1-19:19/28   70.1% N/A    
 152.Michael Adamson      Belford,NJ         38 M     24:18  7:49 113/167   M30-39:21/27   55.3% N/A    
 153.Horace Woodland      Philadelphia,PA    21 M     24:19  7:50 114/167   M20-29:51/78   53.3% N/A    
 154.Artie Woods          Philadelphia,PA    20 M     24:20  7:50 115/167   M20-29:52/78   53.6% N/A    
 155.Tim Zeanfoss         Philadelphia,PA    49 M     24:24  7:51 116/167   M40-49:11/14   60.0% 24/ 31 
 156.Helen O'keefe        Fallston,MD        39 F     24:25  7:52 38/126    F30-39:4/14    62.4% N/A    
 157.Christine Nolan Pipi Brookerbill,MD     37 F     24:26  7:52 39/126    F30-39:5/14    61.7% N/A    
 158.Danielle Anthony     Philadelphia,PA    22 F     24:26  7:52 40/126    F20-29:21/72   60.6% N/A    
 159.Robert Heneving      Herndon,VA         25 M     24:36  7:55 117/167   M20-29:53/78   52.4% N/A    
 160.Colin Doyle          Norwood,PA         19 M     24:40  7:56 118/167   M 1-19:20/28   53.4% N/A    
 161.Leonard Ostanek      West Chester,PA    53 M     24:42  7:57 119/167   M50-59:9/13    61.2% 22/ 31 
 162.Stacie Pugliese      Drexel Hill,PA     30 F     24:43  7:57 41/126    F30-39:6/14    59.9% N/A    
 163.Nate Smith           Philadelphia,PA    21 M     24:49  7:59 120/167   M20-29:54/78   52.2% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 164.Sara Baxter          Philadelphia,PA    23 F     24:50  8:00 42/126    F20-29:22/72   59.6% N/A    
 165.Melissa Reilly       Cheltenham,PA      19 F     24:51  8:00 43/126    F 1-19:11/28   59.8% N/A    
 166.Elena Lecce          Philadelphia,PA    20 F     24:54  8:01 44/126    F20-29:23/72   59.5% N/A    
 167.Elizabeth Wenda      Philadelphia,PA    20 F     24:55  8:01 45/126    F20-29:24/72   59.4% N/A    
 168.Anthony Addeo        Philadelphia,PA    21 M     24:59  8:02 121/167   M20-29:55/78   51.8% N/A    
 169.Katherine Gallagher  New York,NY        37 F     24:59  8:02 46/126    F30-39:7/14    60.3% N/A    
 170.Lisa Tash            West Chester,PA    24 F     25:00  8:03 47/126    F20-29:25/72   59.2% N/A    
 171.Brett Friel          West Chester,PA    24 M     25:06  8:05 122/167   M20-29:56/78   51.4% N/A    
 172.Sean Parzuchowski    Philadelphia,PA    17 M     25:12  8:07 123/167   M 1-19:21/28   53.6% N/A    
 173.Lisa Levin           Vineland,NJ        20 F     25:13  8:07 48/126    F20-29:26/72   58.7% N/A    
 174.Shane Moss           Doylestown,PA      99 M     25:19  8:09 124/167   NO AGE                      
 175.Bob Arbaugh          Media,PA           26 M     25:24  8:11 125/167   M20-29:57/78   50.8% N/A    
 176.Jessica Crawford     Norristown,PA      28 F     25:30  8:12 49/126    F20-29:27/72   58.0% N/A    
 177.Howie Wigen          Pittsburgh,PA      33 M     25:33  8:13 126/167   M30-39:22/27   51.1% N/A    
 178.Christophe Giardinel Philadelphia,PA    21 M     25:34  8:14 127/167   M20-29:58/78   50.7% N/A    
 179.Nicki Jones          Mount Laurel,NJ    30 F     25:36  8:14 50/126    F30-39:8/14    57.8% N/A    
 180.Kelly Owens          Nazareth,PA        20 F     25:36  8:14 51/126    F20-29:28/72   57.8% N/A    
 181.Rachael Marek        Philadelphia,PA    22 F     25:41  8:16 52/126    F20-29:29/72   57.6% N/A    
 182.Veronica Cooper      Lawrence,KS        23 F     25:44  8:17 53/126    F20-29:30/72   57.5% N/A    
 183.Erin Williams        Pittsburgh,PA      25 F     25:49  8:19 54/126    F20-29:31/72   57.3% N/A    
 184.Pamela Lowy          Moorestown,NJ      19 F     25:51  8:19 55/126    F 1-19:12/28   57.5% N/A    
 185.Andrew Ergemlidze    Doylestown,PA      19 M     25:54  8:20 128/167   M 1-19:22/28   50.9% N/A    
 186.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      56 F     25:55  8:20 56/126    F50-59:2/2     70.6% 5/ 11  
 187.Lindsay Woods        Philadelphia,PA    21 F     25:58  8:21 57/126    F20-29:32/72   57.0% N/A    
 188.Chauheung Leung      Media,PA           26 F     26:15  8:27 58/126    F20-29:33/72   56.4% N/A    
 189.Joseph Hearon        Phila,PA           58 M     26:29  8:31 129/167   M50-59:10/13   59.5% 25/ 31 
 190.Ann Bacon            Plantation,FL      60 F     26:30  8:32 59/126    F60-89:1/3     72.9% 2/ 11  
 191.George Hoffman       Cranbury,NJ        39 M     26:32  8:32 130/167   M30-39:23/27   51.1% N/A    
 192.Avalon Mehta         Philadelphia,PA    20 F     26:41  8:35 60/126    F20-29:34/72   55.5% N/A    
 193.Kevin Decarlo        Newtown,PA         30 M     26:51  8:39 131/167   M30-39:24/27   48.2% N/A    
 194.Eric Sitle           Philadelphia,PA    22 M     27:12  8:45 132/167   M20-29:59/78   47.4% N/A    
 195.Jordan Osecki        Hamlin,PA          21 M     27:12  8:45 133/167   M20-29:60/78   47.6% N/A    
 196.Leah Rice            Ottsville,PA       25 F     27:14  8:46 61/126    F20-29:35/72   54.3% N/A    
 197.Richard Ludwig       Sellersville,PA    25 M     27:14  8:46 134/167   M20-29:61/78   47.4% N/A    
 198.Deborah Silverman    Philadelphia,PA    18 F     27:15  8:46 62/126    F 1-19:13/28   54.9% N/A    
 199.Arielle Milstein     Bryn Mawr,PA       19 F     27:25  8:49 63/126    F 1-19:14/28   54.2% N/A    
 200.Harris Pike          Philadelphia,PA    18 M     27:34  8:52 135/167   M 1-19:23/28   48.4% N/A    
 201.Jon Wolf             Philadelphia,PA    18 M     27:39  8:54 136/167   M 1-19:24/28   48.2% N/A    
 202.Scott Yesner         Media,PA           22 M     27:39  8:54 137/167   M20-29:62/78   46.7% N/A    
 203.Jason Fehrie         Glenolden,PA       30 M     27:47  8:57 138/167   M30-39:25/27   46.5% N/A    
 204.Bill Faust           Princeton,NJ       57 M     27:50  8:57 139/167   M50-59:11/13   56.2% 26/ 31 
 205.Kimberly Swygert     Upper Darby,PA     39 F     27:54  8:59 64/126    F30-39:9/14    54.6% N/A    
 206.Robert Stanfill      West Deptford,NJ   28 M     27:56  8:59 140/167   M20-29:63/78   46.2% N/A    
 207.Michael Donaghy      Philadelphia,PA    20 M     27:56  8:59 141/167   M20-29:64/78   46.7% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 208.Natasha Kotula       Baltimore,MD       19 F     27:58  9:00 65/126    F 1-19:15/28   53.1% N/A    
 209.Albert Yan           Philadelphia,PA    99 M     27:59  9:00 142/167   NO AGE                      
 210.Andrew Cebulski      Philadelphia,PA    20 M     28:12  9:05 143/167   M20-29:65/78   46.2% N/A    
 211.Caroline Shu         Philadelphia,PA    19 F     28:13  9:05 66/126    F 1-19:16/28   52.7% N/A    
 212.Selena Lin           West Chester,PA    21 F     28:16  9:06 67/126    F20-29:36/72   52.4% N/A    
 213.Ted Marcus           Dresher,PA         47 M     28:26  9:09 144/167   M40-49:12/14   50.6% 29/ 31 
 214.Artemis Koch         Narberth,PA        41 F     28:40  9:14 68/126    F40-49:4/6     53.9% 9/ 11  
 215.Mary Cate Cassidy    Fort Washington,PA 20 F     28:41  9:14 69/126    F20-29:37/72   51.6% N/A    
 216.Katherine Mcadam     Philadelphia,PA    20 F     28:42  9:14 70/126    F20-29:38/72   51.6% N/A    
 217.Lauren Giardiello    Philadelphia,PA    21 F     28:42  9:14 71/126    F20-29:39/72   51.6% N/A    
 218.Michael Lanza        Philadelphia,PA    18 M     28:55  9:18 145/167   M 1-19:25/28   46.1% N/A    
 219.Andrew Fortin        Philadelphia,PA    18 M     28:56  9:19 146/167   M 1-19:26/28   46.1% N/A    
 220.Shaina Strong        Pitman,NJ          12 F     28:56  9:19 72/126    F 1-19:17/28   56.3% N/A    
 221.John Stephano        Phoenixville,PA    40 M     28:57  9:19 147/167   M40-49:13/14   47.1% 30/ 31 
 222.Robert Bernstein     Flourtown,PA       56 M     28:58  9:19 148/167   M50-59:12/13   53.5% 28/ 31 
 223.Jessica Grace        Devon,PA           31 F     29:02  9:21 73/126    F30-39:10/14   51.0% N/A    
 224.Rick Houston         Merion Station,PA  59 M     29:09  9:23 149/167   M50-59:13/13   54.5% 27/ 31 
 225.Malarie Knox         Boothryn,PA        22 F     29:22  9:27 74/126    F20-29:40/72   50.4% N/A    
 226.Stephanie Shmenk     Philadelphia,PA    28 F     29:32  9:30 75/126    F20-29:41/72   50.1% N/A    
 227.Andrew Mor Moriarity Pottstown,PA       21 M     29:33  9:31 150/167   M20-29:66/78   43.8% N/A    
 228.Kelly Schmitz        Philadelphia,PA    27 F     29:35  9:31 76/126    F20-29:42/72   50.0% N/A    
 230.Morganne Phillips    Philadelphia,PA    20 F     29:37  9:32 77/126    F20-29:43/72   50.0% N/A    
 231.Katelyn Kalbach      Philadelphia,PA    20 F     29:54  9:37 78/126    F20-29:44/72   49.5% N/A    
 232.Jaime Waterhouse     Voorhees,NJ        21 F     29:58  9:39 79/126    F20-29:45/72   49.4% N/A    
 233.Brian Stanfill       West Deptford,NJ   26 M     30:02  9:40 151/167   M20-29:67/78   43.0% N/A    
 234.Christine Lopez      Philadelphia,PA    21 F     30:05  9:41 80/126    F20-29:46/72   49.2% N/A    
 235.David Johnson        Phila,PA           23 M     30:08  9:42 152/167   M20-29:68/78   42.8% N/A    
 236.Adam Prince          Philadelphia,PA    22 M     30:10  9:43 153/167   M20-29:69/78   42.8% N/A    
 237.Annelyssa Reynolds   Philadelphia,PA    20 F     30:10  9:43 81/126    F20-29:47/72   49.1% N/A    
 238.Gordon Stein         Philadelphia,PA    19 M     30:11  9:43 154/167   M 1-19:27/28   43.7% N/A    
 239.Suzanne Pope         Philadelphia,PA    20 F     30:12  9:43 82/126    F20-29:48/72   49.0% N/A    
 240.Erica Engelhardt     Philadelphia,PA    22 F     30:17  9:45 83/126    F20-29:49/72   48.9% N/A    
 241.Jamuna Rosner        Philadelphia,PA    22 F     30:18  9:45 84/126    F20-29:50/72   48.8% N/A    
 242.Michael Birnbaum     Philadelphia,PA    24 M     30:25  9:47 155/167   M20-29:70/78   42.4% N/A    
 243.Kalina Lovell        Philadelphia,PA    24 F     30:31  9:49 85/126    F20-29:51/72   48.5% N/A    
 244.Aimee Gallando       Philadelphia,PA    31 F     30:32  9:50 86/126    F30-39:11/14   48.5% N/A    
 245.Debbie Chizauskie    Thornton,PA        41 F     30:34  9:50 87/126    F40-49:5/6     50.5% 10/ 11 
 246.Shelly Mesure        Philadelphia,PA    31 F     30:40  9:52 88/126    F30-39:12/14   48.3% N/A    
 247.Jill Hines           Perry Hall,MD      37 F     30:45  9:54 89/126    F30-39:13/14   49.0% N/A    
 248.Amberly Sokoloff     Philadelphia,PA    29 F     30:46  9:54 90/126    F20-29:52/72   48.1% N/A    
 249.Rachel John          Philadelphia,PA    26 F     30:50  9:55 91/126    F20-29:53/72   48.0% N/A    
 250.Ashley Penna         Philadelphia,PA    20 F     30:54  9:57 92/126    F20-29:54/72   47.9% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 251.Mike Witkowski       Philadelphia,PA    31 M     31:03 10:00 156/167   M30-39:26/27   41.7% N/A    
 252.Luigi Tirro          Staten Island,NY   19 M     31:30 10:08 157/167   M 1-19:28/28   41.8% N/A    
 253.Bill Rose            Havertown,PA       21 M     31:30 10:08 158/167   M20-29:71/78   41.1% N/A    
 254.Carol Montgomery     Ocean City,NJ      73 F     31:44 10:13 93/126    F60-89:2/3     74.7% 1/ 11  
 255.Jessica Poe          Philadelphia,PA    21 F     31:45 10:13 94/126    F20-29:55/72   46.6% N/A    
 256.Thao Vi Le           Philadelphia,PA    21 F     31:46 10:13 95/126    F20-29:56/72   46.6% N/A    
 257.Noelle Kandigian     Philadelphia,PA    19 F     31:58 10:17 96/126    F 1-19:18/28   46.5% N/A    
 258.Kristy Bocian        Philadelphia,PA    20 F     32:03 10:19 97/126    F20-29:57/72   46.2% N/A    
 259.Landry Carrera       Baltimore,MD       10 F     32:03 10:19 98/126    F 1-19:19/28   53.2% N/A    
 260.Wendy Staloff        Philadelphia,PA    20 F     32:07 10:20 99/126    F20-29:58/72   46.1% N/A    
 261.Jackie Carrera       Baltimore,MD       40 F     32:08 10:21 100/126   F40-49:6/6     47.7% 11/ 11 
 262.Kim Zajdel           Philadelphia,PA    19 F     32:12 10:22 101/126   F 1-19:20/28   46.1% N/A    
 263.Jessica Ball         Clayton,NJ         18 F     32:23 10:25 102/126   F 1-19:21/28   46.2% N/A    
 264.Olga Zielinska       Philadelphia,PA    18 F     32:24 10:26 103/126   F 1-19:22/28   46.2% N/A    
 265.Monica Motocuri      West Chester,PA    20 F     32:35 10:29 104/126   F20-29:59/72   45.4% N/A    
 266.Dhruti Patel         Elmwood Park,NJ    19 F     32:38 10:30 105/126   F 1-19:23/28   45.5% N/A    
 267.Alex Rutkovitz       Philadelphia,PA    19 F     32:44 10:32 106/126   F 1-19:24/28   45.4% N/A    
 268.Sue Levy             Philadelphia,PA    67 F     32:53 10:35 107/126   F60-89:3/3     65.3% 6/ 11  
 269.Zachery Leonard      York,PA            23 M     32:53 10:35 159/167   M20-29:72/78   39.2% N/A    
 270.Samuel Krulik        Westampton,NJ      22 M     32:55 10:36 160/167   M20-29:73/78   39.2% N/A    
 271.Rochelle Grasso      East Norriton,PA   34 F     32:58 10:37 108/126   F30-39:14/14   45.2% N/A    
 272.Patrick Wills        Annapolis,MD       23 M     33:08 10:40 161/167   M20-29:74/78   38.9% N/A    
 273.Julie Fialkow        Philadelphia,PA    99 F     33:24 10:45 109/126   NO AGE                      
 274.Shannon Wyatt        Philadelphia,PR    18 F     33:25 10:45 110/126   F 1-19:25/28   44.8% N/A    
 275.Jennifer Chrusziz    Cherry Hill,NJ     18 F     33:28 10:46 111/126   F 1-19:26/28   44.7% N/A    
 276.Andrew Nyugen        Philadelphia,PA    20 M     33:48 10:53 162/167   M20-29:75/78   38.6% N/A    
 277.Lisa Salen           Philadelphia,PA    21 F     33:51 10:54 112/126   F20-29:60/72   43.7% N/A    
 278.Katherine Dunn       Philadelphia,PA    24 F     34:04 10:58 113/126   F20-29:61/72   43.4% N/A    
 279.Michelle Robinson    Philadelphia,PA    21 F     34:06 10:59 114/126   F20-29:62/72   43.4% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 280.Amanda Lahn          Philadelphia,PA    20 F     34:24 11:04 115/126   F20-29:63/72   43.0% N/A    
 281.Megan Mesgleski      Point Pleasant ,NJ 20 F     34:50 11:13 116/126   F20-29:64/72   42.5% N/A    
 282.Mary Byarm           Woodbury,NJ        12 F     35:19 11:22 117/126   F 1-19:27/28   46.1% N/A    
 283.Katelyn Klama        Burlington,NJ      19 F     36:11 11:39 118/126   F 1-19:28/28   41.1% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 284.Jordan Welles        Philadelphia,PA    21 M     37:23 12:02 163/167   M20-29:76/78   34.6% N/A    
 285.Samantha Leifer      Philadelphia,PA    20 F     37:25 12:03 119/126   F20-29:65/72   39.6% N/A    
 286.Nicole Murray        Philadelphia,PA    23 F     38:54 12:31 120/126   F20-29:66/72   38.0% N/A    
 287.Kris Dawkins         Jeffersonville,PA  28 M     38:58 12:32 164/167   M20-29:77/78   33.1% N/A    
 288.Robert Hinkson       Primos,PA          30 M     39:00 12:33 165/167   M30-39:27/27   33.2% N/A    
 289.Heather Hoenninger   Blue Bell,PA       22 F     39:01 12:33 121/126   F20-29:67/72   37.9% N/A    
 290.Kelly Mayo           Marlton,NJ         22 F     39:08 12:36 122/126   F20-29:68/72   37.8% N/A    
 291.Kevin Bacot          Claymont,DE        41 M     39:21 12:40 166/167   M40-49:14/14   34.9% 31/ 31 
 292.Jeremia Sigafoos     Prospect Park,PA   27 F     39:29 12:42 123/126   F20-29:69/72   37.5% N/A    
 293.Lisa Merchan         Schwenksville,OR   26 F     39:30 12:43 124/126   F20-29:70/72   37.5% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 294.Rikki Molenaar       Wyncote,PA         26 F     41:45 13:26 125/126   F20-29:71/72   35.4% N/A    
 295.Monica Rodriguez     Philadelphia,PA    25 F     41:46 13:27 126/126   F20-29:72/72   35.4% N/A    
 296.Ariel Merchan        Schwenksville,PA   27 M     41:46 13:27 167/167   M20-29:78/78   30.9% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    28 M           216    15:03   4:51
   2.Mark Petroski        Philadelphia,PA    19 M           303    15:41   5:03
   3.Bill Ling            Clementon,NJ       20 M           314    15:56   5:08
   4.Matt Wood            Philadelphia,PA    21 M  12       200    16:16   5:14
   5.Zachary Newhard      Philadelphia,PA    20 M           132    16:21   5:16
   6.Eric Johnson         Aston,PA           20 M  21    U  320    16:26   5:17
   7.Tim Hayburn          Ardmore,PA         31 M           256    16:30   5:19
   8.Guy Peluso           Philadelphia,PA    34 M           145    16:34   5:20
   9.Vincent Savage       Virginia Beach,VA  32 M           166    16:36   5:21
  10.Akash Patel          Philadelphia,PA    20 M  12       144    17:26   5:37
UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kathryn Lund         Media,PA           18 F           111    19:35   6:18
   2.Rena Stimmel         Gibsonia,PA        22 F  8        183    19:58   6:26
   3.Madeline Olsen       Hammonton,NJ       20 F  21       317    20:13   6:30
   4.Stephanie Carney     Voorhees,NJ        19 F  8         17    20:26   6:35
   5.Yee Ling Tan         Philadelphia,PA    22 F           304    20:46   6:41
   6.Alexandra Malkin     Philadelphia,PA    21 F  10       112    20:54   6:44
   7.Danielle Estabrook   Philadelphia,PA    22 F           221    21:19   6:52
   8.Annalies Cole        Murrysville,PA     19 F  21       319    21:20   6:52
   9.Megan Corcoran       Philadelphia,PA    21 F  10        21    21:37   6:57
  10.Ashley Henning       Drexel Hill,PA     24 F           212    21:40   6:58
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
================================================================================
   1.Rey Santiago         Philadelphia,PA    47 M           306    17:59   5:47
   2.Al Dong              Philadelphia,PA    52 M           230    18:25   5:56
   3.Jerry Mullen         Philadelphia,PA    59 M           257    18:35   5:59
   4.Eric Stern           Bensalem,PA        47 M           182    18:50   6:04
   5.Gary Jastrzab        Philadelphia,PA    53 M            72    18:51   6:04
   6.Warren Meyer         Bala Cynwyd,PA     46 M  19       219    19:07   6:09
   7.Mike Palermo         Drums,PA           47 M           214    19:31   6:17
   8.Mark Frazza          Philadelphia,PA    58 M           210    19:32   6:17
   9.Frank Deady          Media,PA           56 M           254    20:01   6:27
  10.Herb Townsend        Ocean City,NJ      69 M           225    20:29   6:36
UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
================================================================================
   1.Kimberly Strong      Pitman,NJ          40 F           334    23:29   7:33
   2.Kristina Victoreen   Philadelphia,PA    49 F           189    23:36   7:36
   3.Ellen Bonta          Towson,MD          40 F            13    24:02   7:44
   4.Eileen Nitzgerald    Huntingdon Vall,PA 53 F           347    24:17   7:49
   5.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      56 F           103    25:55   8:20
   6.Ann Bacon            Plantation,FL      60 F           229    26:30   8:32
   7.Artemis Koch         Narberth,PA        41 F            83    28:40   9:14
   8.Debbie Chizauskie    Thornton,PA        41 F            20    30:34   9:50
   9.Carol Montgomery     Ocean City,NJ      73 F           226    31:44  10:13
  10.Jackie Carrera       Baltimore,MD       40 F           351    32:08  10:21


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN             MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Mark Petroski        Philadelphia,PA    19 M     2      303    15:41   5:03
   2.Matthew Bwi          Lansdale,PA        18 M    12      318    17:46   5:43
   3.Justin Ulmer         Media,PA           18 M    16      321    18:06   5:50
   4.Michael Dunn         Philadelphia,NJ    19 M    20      308    18:39   6:00
   5.Pete Leonard         Philadelphia,PA    19 M    21       95    18:39   6:00
   6.Jonathan Hubler      Haddon Township,NJ 18 M    24       69    18:51   6:04
   7.Billy Bennett        Brick,NJ           18 M    26        9    18:54   6:05
   8.Michael Dalton       Perkasie,PA        19 M    27      323    18:55   6:05
   9.Kevin Condon         Warrington,PA      18 M    31      349    19:11   6:10
  10.Pat Nolan            Cinnaminson,NJ     18 M    40      133    19:44   6:21

UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN             FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Kathryn Lund         Media,PA           18 F    38      111    19:35   6:18
   2.Stephanie Carney     Voorhees,NJ        19 F    60       17    20:26   6:35
   3.Annalies Cole        Murrysville,PA     19 F    79      319    21:20   6:52
   4.Gabriela Mancini     Philadelphia,PA    6  F    82      113    21:46   7:00
   5.Rachel Raudenbush    Philadelphia,PA    19 F    93      152    22:17   7:10
   6.Janice Dow           Rowland Hts,CA     19 F   109      330    22:53   7:22
   7.Caitlin Bookman      Philadelphia,PA    19 F   117       14    23:07   7:26
   8.Meredith Lowry       Medford,NJ         19 F   125      108    23:23   7:32
   9.Katherine Wolfe      Poland,ME          18 F   127      199    23:24   7:32
  10.Susannah Schoolman   Philadelphia,PA    19 F   143      170    23:52   7:41

UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    28 M     1      216    15:03   4:51
   2.Bill Ling            Clementon,NJ       20 M     3      314    15:56   5:08
   3.Matt Wood            Philadelphia,PA    21 M     4      200    16:16   5:14
   4.Zachary Newhard      Philadelphia,PA    20 M     5      132    16:21   5:16
   5.Eric Johnson         Aston,PA           20 M     6   U  320    16:26   5:17
   6.Akash Patel          Philadelphia,PA    20 M    10      144    17:26   5:37
   7.Ryan Caldwell        Philadelphia,PA    22 M    11       16    17:38   5:41
   8.Mike Aquino          Lutz,FL            22 M    13      223    17:46   5:43
   9.Russell Kalbach      Philadelphia,PA    22 M    17       77    18:06   5:50
  10.Ryan Wheeler         Reading,PA         22 M    28      310    18:59   6:07

UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Rena Stimmel         Gibsonia,PA        22 F    47      183    19:58   6:26
   2.Madeline Olsen       Hammonton,NJ       20 F    56      317    20:13   6:30
   3.Yee Ling Tan         Philadelphia,PA    22 F    67      304    20:46   6:41
   4.Alexandra Malkin     Philadelphia,PA    21 F    70      112    20:54   6:44
   5.Danielle Estabrook   Philadelphia,PA    22 F    78      221    21:19   6:52
   6.Megan Corcoran       Philadelphia,PA    21 F    80       21    21:37   6:57
   7.Ashley Henning       Drexel Hill,PA     24 F    81      212    21:40   6:58
   8.Elizabeth Kelley     Washington,DC      28 F    94      245    22:18   7:11
   9.Jessica Jaquith      Philadelphia,PA    20 F    98       71    22:20   7:11
  10.Kristi Decarlo       Newtown,PA         28 F   107       28    22:50   7:21

UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Tim Hayburn          Ardmore,PA         31 M     7      256    16:30   5:19
   2.Guy Peluso           Philadelphia,PA    34 M     8      145    16:34   5:20
   3.Vincent Savage       Virginia Beach,VA  32 M     9      166    16:36   5:21
   4.Craig Baselice       Maple Shade,NJ     38 M    14      309    17:52   5:45
   5.Sean Sullivan        Pottstown,PA       37 M    22      184    18:44   6:02
   6.John Mccarroll       Philadelphia,PA    31 M    32      240    19:23   6:14
   7.Michael Russell      West Chester,PA    35 M    57      162    20:17   6:32
   8.Garret Garner        Philadelphia,PA    33 M    59      327    20:22   6:33
   9.Scott Donadio        King Of Prussia,PA 35 M    62       32    20:32   6:37
  10.Christophe Keane     West Chester,PA    37 M    76       80    21:06   6:47

UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Emily Abbott         Devon,PA           38 F    88        1    21:54   7:03
   2.Eleni Kousoulis      Merion Station,PA  37 F    95      246    22:18   7:11
   3.Amy Orlando          Yardley,PA         36 F   149      137    24:15   7:48
   4.Helen O'keefe        Fallston,MD        39 F   156      135    24:25   7:52
   5.Christine Nolan Pipi Brookerbill,MD     37 F   157      344    24:26   7:52
   6.Stacie Pugliese      Drexel Hill,PA     30 F   162      151    24:43   7:57
   7.Katherine Gallagher  New York,NY        37 F   169       50    24:59   8:02
   8.Nicki Jones          Mount Laurel,NJ    30 F   179       75    25:36   8:14
   9.Kimberly Swygert     Upper Darby,PA     39 F   205      185    27:54   8:59
  10.Jessica Grace        Devon,PA           31 F   223      331    29:02   9:21

UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Rey Santiago         Philadelphia,PA    47 M    15      306    17:59   5:47
   2.Eric Stern           Bensalem,PA        47 M    23      182    18:50   6:04
   3.Warren Meyer         Bala Cynwyd,PA     46 M    30      219    19:07   6:09
   4.Mike Palermo         Drums,PA           47 M    36      214    19:31   6:17
   5.Thomas Kammerdiener  Philadelphia,PA    44 M    75       78    21:05   6:47
   6.Brian Frederick      Willow Grove,PA    42 M    85       46    21:48   7:01
   7.Larry O'keefe        Fallston,MD        46 M    90      136    22:06   7:07
   8.David Carrera        Baltimore,MD       40 M   103      261    22:31   7:15
   9.Jim Seaman           Aston,PA           49 M   104      171    22:32   7:15
  10.Robert Gronwaldt     Humble,TX          49 M   144       59    23:53   7:41

UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Kimberly Strong      Pitman,NJ          40 F   128      334    23:29   7:33
   2.Kristina Victoreen   Philadelphia,PA    49 F   132      189    23:36   7:36
   3.Ellen Bonta          Towson,MD          40 F   146       13    24:02   7:44
   4.Artemis Koch         Narberth,PA        41 F   214       83    28:40   9:14
   5.Debbie Chizauskie    Thornton,PA        41 F   245       20    30:34   9:50
   6.Jackie Carrera       Baltimore,MD       40 F   261      351    32:08  10:21

UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Al Dong              Philadelphia,PA    52 M    18      230    18:25   5:56
   2.Jerry Mullen         Philadelphia,PA    59 M    19      257    18:35   5:59
   3.Gary Jastrzab        Philadelphia,PA    53 M    25       72    18:51   6:04
   4.Mark Frazza          Philadelphia,PA    58 M    37      210    19:32   6:17
   5.Frank Deady          Media,PA           56 M    52      254    20:01   6:27
   6.Scott Petrie         Wayne,PA           57 M    66      324    20:45   6:41
   7.Brian Nolan          Cinnaminson,NJ     51 M    87      220    21:54   7:03
   8.Dave Ferguson        Upper Darby,PA     59 M   134      251    23:37   7:36
   9.Leonard Ostanek      West Chester,PA    53 M   161      139    24:42   7:57
  10.Joseph Hearon        Phila,PA           58 M   189       62    26:29   8:31

UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Eileen Nitzgerald    Huntingdon Vall,PA 53 F   150      347    24:17   7:49
   2.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      56 F   186      103    25:55   8:20

UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN             MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Herb Townsend        Ocean City,NJ      69 M    61      225    20:29   6:36
   2.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          61 M    92       15    22:16   7:10
   3.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      64 M   120      302    23:11   7:28
   4.Walt Pierson         Woodbury,NJ        72 M   122      252    23:16   7:29

UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN             FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Ann Bacon            Plantation,FL      60 F   190      229    26:30   8:32
   2.Carol Montgomery     Ocean City,NJ      73 F   254      226    31:44  10:13
   3.Sue Levy             Philadelphia,PA    67 F   268      100    32:53  10:35

UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Matthew Ecker        Philadelphia,PA    99 M   147      345    24:11   7:47
   2.Shane Moss           Doylestown,PA      99 M   174      352    25:19   8:09
   3.Albert Yan           Philadelphia,PA    99 M   209      262    27:59   9:00

UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Julie Fialkow        Philadelphia,PA    99 F   273       40    33:24  10:45


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PI KAPPA ALPHA                          0:51:20
      4.Matt Wood            Philadelphia,PA    21 M  12       200    16:16  *
     10.Akash Patel          Philadelphia,PA    20 M  12       144    17:26  *
     11.Ryan Caldwell        Philadelphia,PA    22 M  12        16    17:38  *
     17.Russell Kalbach      Philadelphia,PA    22 M  12        77    18:06  
     28.Ryan Wheeler         Reading,PA         22 M  12       310    18:59  
     33.Blake Lapides        Langhorne,PA       22 M  12        91    19:25  
     49.Nicholas Hoppel      Philadelphia,PA    20 M  12        66    19:59  
     96.Nicholas Gomersall   Philadelphia,PA    20 M  12        57    22:18  
    108.Nathan Graeff        Norristown,PA      30 M  12       340    22:53  
    153.Horace Woodland      Philadelphia,PA    21 M  12       201    24:19  
    227.Andrew Mor Moriarity Pottstown,PA       21 M  12       129    29:33  
    284.Jordan Welles        Philadelphia,PA    21 M  12       191    37:23  
  2     DREXEL TRACK CLUB                       0:52:18
      6.Eric Johnson         Aston,PA           20 M  21    U  320    16:26  *
     12.Matthew Bwi          Lansdale,PA        18 M  21       318    17:46  *
     16.Justin Ulmer         Media,PA           18 M  21       321    18:06  *
     27.Michael Dalton       Perkasie,PA        19 M  21       323    18:55  
     56.Madeline Olsen       Hammonton,NJ       20 F  21       317    20:13  
     79.Annalies Cole        Murrysville,PA     19 F  21       319    21:20  
  3     TAU KAPPA EPSILON                       0:56:29
     20.Michael Dunn         Philadelphia,NJ    19 M  18       308    18:39  *
     21.Pete Leonard         Philadelphia,PA    19 M  18        95    18:39  *
     31.Kevin Condon         Warrington,PA      18 M  18       349    19:11  *
     97.Justin Morcate       Philadelphia,PA    20 M  18       128    22:19  
    137.Joseph Zeoli         Englishtown,NJ     19 M  18       250    23:46  
    139.Douglas Bougton      Philadelphia,PA    21 M  18       338    23:49  
    218.Michael Lanza        Philadelphia,PA    18 M  18        90    28:55  
    219.Andrew Fortin        Philadelphia,PA    18 M  18        45    28:56  
    276.Andrew Nyugen        Philadelphia,PA    20 M  18       134    33:48  
  4     SIGMA PHI EPSILON                       0:57:52
     24.Jonathan Hubler      Haddon Township,NJ 18 M  15        69    18:51  *
     26.Billy Bennett        Brick,NJ           18 M  15         9    18:54  *
     54.Jarret Griesemer     Philadelphia,PA    21 M  15        58    20:07  *
     71.Daniel Sierzega      South Plainfiel,NJ 22 M  15       174    21:02  
     73.Michael Sharkansky   Philadelphia,PA    19 M  15       172    21:02  
    252.Luigi Tirro          Staten Island,NY   19 M  15       188    31:30  
  5     A X P                                   1:02:40
     35.John Williamson      Havertown,PA       21 M  6        195    19:29  *
     63.Michael Scarneo      Dover,NJ           21 M  6        167    20:33  *
    105.Darren D'achille     Philadelphia,PA    23 M  6         24    22:38  *
    145.Adam Marsh           Philadelphia,PA    20 M  6        117    24:01  
    235.David Johnson        Phila,PA           23 M  6         74    30:08  
  6     DELTA ZETA                              1:04:15
     47.Rena Stimmel         Gibsonia,PA        22 F  8        183    19:58  *
     60.Stephanie Carney     Voorhees,NJ        19 F  8         17    20:26  *
    141.Michele Keenan       Glenolden,PA       20 F  8         81    23:51  *
    181.Rachael Marek        Philadelphia,PA    22 F  8        116    25:41  
    208.Natasha Kotula       Baltimore,MD       19 F  8         86    27:58  
    225.Malarie Knox         Boothryn,PA        22 F  8        231    29:22  
    232.Jaime Waterhouse     Voorhees,NJ        21 F  8        190    29:58  
    260.Wendy Staloff        Philadelphia,PA    20 F  8        179    32:07  
    262.Kim Zajdel           Philadelphia,PA    19 F  8        207    32:12  
    267.Alex Rutkovitz       Philadelphia,PA    19 F  8        163    32:44  
  7     ALPHA PI LAMBDA                         1:04:58
     44.Chris Adams          Philadelphia,PA    20 M  4          2    19:47  *
     84.Emmanuel Georganas   Philadelphia,PA    20 M  4         52    21:47  *
    126.Ian Mcewing          Philadelphia,PA    10 M  4        120    23:24  *
    130.Ed Dolphin           Philadelphia,PA    23 M  4         31    23:30  
    154.Artie Woods          Philadelphia,PA    20 M  4        202    24:20  
    172.Sean Parzuchowski    Philadelphia,PA    17 M  4        142    25:12  
    207.Michael Donaghy      Philadelphia,PA    20 M  4         33    27:56  
    210.Andrew Cebulski      Philadelphia,PA    20 M  4         18    28:12  
  8     ALPHA CHI RHO                           1:05:37
     43.Ryan Stronozer       Washington,DC      24 M  2        232    19:46  *
     58.Alex Dinkel          Philadelphia,PA    21 M  2         30    20:17  *
    178.Christophe Giardinel Philadelphia,PA    21 M  2        241    25:34  *
  9     PHI MU                                  1:05:38
     70.Alexandra Malkin     Philadelphia,PA    21 F  10       112    20:54  *
     80.Megan Corcoran       Philadelphia,PA    21 F  10        21    21:37  *
    117.Caitlin Bookman      Philadelphia,PA    19 F  10        14    23:07  *
    173.Lisa Levin           Vineland,NJ        20 F  10        99    25:13  
    180.Kelly Owens          Nazareth,PA        20 F  10       140    25:36  
    187.Lindsay Woods        Philadelphia,PA    21 F  10       305    25:58  
    215.Mary Cate Cassidy    Fort Washington,PA 20 F  10       209    28:41  
 10     ALPHA EPSILON PI                        1:05:52
     53.Lonnie Snyder        Philadelphia,PA    20 M  1        328    20:02  *
    102.Brent Neifield       Philadelphia,PA    19 M  1        131    22:28  *
    124.Wiliam Morris        Williamsburg,MA    19 M  1        343    23:22  *
    138.Daniel Gutman        Yardley,PA         20 M  1         60    23:47  
    200.Harris Pike          Philadelphia,PA    18 M  1        148    27:34  
    201.Jon Wolf             Philadelphia,PA    18 M  1        198    27:39  
    236.Adam Prince          Philadelphia,PA    22 M  1        342    30:10  
    238.Gordon Stein         Philadelphia,PA    19 M  1        341    30:11  
    242.Michael Birnbaum     Philadelphia,PA    24 M  1         11    30:25  
 11     SIGMA PI                                1:06:03
     83.Vincent Mancini      Philadelphia,PA    39 M  16       114    21:47  *
     87.Brian Nolan          Cinnaminson,NJ     51 M  16       220    21:54  *
    100.Matthew Fisher       Downingtown,PA     35 M  16        42    22:22  *
    152.Michael Adamson      Belford,NJ         38 M  16       217    24:18  
 12     DELTA PHI EPSILON                       1:10:30
    121.Erin Deck            Philadelphia,PA    22 F  7         29    23:15  *
    125.Meredith Lowry       Medford,NJ         19 F  7        108    23:23  *
    143.Susannah Schoolman   Philadelphia,PA    19 F  7        170    23:52  *
    158.Danielle Anthony     Philadelphia,PA    22 F  7          4    24:26  
    165.Melissa Reilly       Cheltenham,PA      19 F  7        153    24:51  
    184.Pamela Lowy          Moorestown,NJ      19 F  7        109    25:51  
    192.Avalon Mehta         Philadelphia,PA    20 F  7        121    26:41  
    286.Nicole Murray        Philadelphia,PA    23 F  7        130    38:54  
    289.Heather Hoenninger   Blue Bell,PA       22 F  7         64    39:01  
    290.Kelly Mayo           Marlton,NJ         22 F  7        118    39:08  
 13     PHI SIGMA SIGMA                         1:10:34
     98.Jessica Jaquith      Philadelphia,PA    20 F  11        71    22:20  *
    127.Katherine Wolfe      Poland,ME          18 F  11       199    23:24  *
    164.Sara Baxter          Philadelphia,PA    23 F  11         8    24:50  *
    199.Arielle Milstein     Bryn Mawr,PA       19 F  11       125    27:25  
    239.Suzanne Pope         Philadelphia,PA    20 F  11       150    30:12  
    241.Jamuna Rosner        Philadelphia,PA    22 F  11       160    30:18  
    281.Megan Mesgleski      Point Pleasant ,NJ 20 F  11       124    34:50  
    285.Samantha Leifer      Philadelphia,PA    20 F  11        94    37:25  
 14     PHI KAPPA PSI                           1:10:55
     68.Matt Huang           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 20 M  9         68    20:47  *
    148.Mario Paden          Toms River,NJ      22 M  9        141    24:14  *
    185.Andrew Ergemlidze    Doylestown,PA      19 M  9         38    25:54  *
    269.Zachery Leonard      York,PA            23 M  9         96    32:53  
    270.Samuel Krulik        Westampton,NJ      22 M  9         87    32:55  
    272.Patrick Wills        Annapolis,MD       23 M  9        196    33:08  
 15     ALPHA SIGMA ALPHA                       1:32:22
    231.Katelyn Kalbach      Philadelphia,PA    20 F  5         76    29:54  *
    234.Christine Lopez      Philadelphia,PA    21 F  5        106    30:05  *
    263.Jessica Ball         Clayton,NJ         18 F  5          6    32:23  *
    274.Shannon Wyatt        Philadelphia,PR    18 F  5        204    33:25  
    275.Jennifer Chrusziz    Cherry Hill,NJ     18 F  5        105    33:28  
    277.Lisa Salen           Philadelphia,PA    21 F  5        165    33:51  
    278.Katherine Dunn       Philadelphia,PA    24 F  5         36    34:04  
    279.Michelle Robinson    Philadelphia,PA    21 F  5        157    34:06  
    280.Amanda Lahn          Philadelphia,PA    20 F  5         88    34:24  
    283.Katelyn Klama        Burlington,NJ      19 F  5         82    36:11  
    292.Jeremia Sigafoos     Prospect Park,PA   27 F  5        175    39:29  
    293.Lisa Merchan         Schwenksville,OR   26 F  5        123    39:30  

UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jerry Mullen         Philadelphia,PA    59 M        18:35   5:59  85.6%
   2.Herb Townsend        Ocean City,NJ      69 M        20:29   6:36  85.1%
   3.Al Dong              Philadelphia,PA    52 M        18:25   5:56  81.4%
   4.Mark Frazza          Philadelphia,PA    58 M        19:32   6:17  80.7%
   5.Gary Jastrzab        Philadelphia,PA    53 M        18:51   6:04  80.2%
   6.Rey Santiago         Philadelphia,PA    47 M        17:59   5:47  80.1%
   7.Walt Pierson         Woodbury,NJ        72 M        23:16   7:29  77.7%
   8.Frank Deady          Media,PA           56 M        20:01   6:27  77.4%
   9.Eric Stern           Bensalem,PA        47 M        18:50   6:04  76.5%
  10.Scott Petrie         Wayne,PA           57 M        20:45   6:41  75.3%
  11.Warren Meyer         Bala Cynwyd,PA     46 M        19:07   6:09  74.7%
  12.Mike Palermo         Drums,PA           47 M        19:31   6:17  73.8%
  13.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          61 M        22:16   7:10  72.7%
  14.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      64 M        23:11   7:28  71.7%
  15.Brian Nolan          Cinnaminson,NJ     51 M        21:54   7:03  67.9%
  16.Dave Ferguson        Upper Darby,PA     59 M        23:37   7:36  67.3%
  17.Thomas Kammerdiener  Philadelphia,PA    44 M        21:05   6:47  66.7%
  18.Jim Seaman           Aston,PA           49 M        22:32   7:15  64.9%
  19.Larry O'keefe        Fallston,MD        46 M        22:06   7:07  64.7%
  20.Brian Frederick      Willow Grove,PA    42 M        21:48   7:01  63.6%
  21.Robert Gronwaldt     Humble,TX          49 M        23:53   7:41  61.3%
  22.Leonard Ostanek      West Chester,PA    53 M        24:42   7:57  61.2%
  23.David Carrera        Baltimore,MD       40 M        22:31   7:15  60.6%
  24.Tim Zeanfoss         Philadelphia,PA    49 M        24:24   7:51  60.0%
  25.Joseph Hearon        Phila,PA           58 M        26:29   8:31  59.5%
  26.Bill Faust           Princeton,NJ       57 M        27:50   8:57  56.2%
  27.Rick Houston         Merion Station,PA  59 M        29:09   9:23  54.5%
  28.Robert Bernstein     Flourtown,PA       56 M        28:58   9:19  53.5%
  29.Ted Marcus           Dresher,PA         47 M        28:26   9:09  50.6%
  30.John Stephano        Phoenixville,PA    40 M        28:57   9:19  47.1%
UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Carol Montgomery     Ocean City,NJ      73 F        31:44  10:13  74.7%
   2.Ann Bacon            Plantation,FL      60 F        26:30   8:32  72.9%
   3.Eileen Nitzgerald    Huntingdon Vall,PA 53 F        24:17   7:49  72.4%
   4.Kristina Victoreen   Philadelphia,PA    49 F        23:36   7:36  70.8%
   5.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      56 F        25:55   8:20  70.6%
   6.Sue Levy             Philadelphia,PA    67 F        32:53  10:35  65.3%
   7.Kimberly Strong      Pitman,NJ          40 F        23:29   7:33  65.3%
   8.Ellen Bonta          Towson,MD          40 F        24:02   7:44  63.8%
   9.Artemis Koch         Narberth,PA        41 F        28:40   9:14  53.9%
  10.Debbie Chizauskie    Thornton,PA        41 F        30:34   9:50  50.5%
  11.Jackie Carrera       Baltimore,MD       40 F        32:08  10:21  47.7%
UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    28 M        15:03   4:51  85.7%
   2.Jerry Mullen         Philadelphia,PA    59 M        18:35   5:59  85.6%
   3.Herb Townsend        Ocean City,NJ      69 M        20:29   6:36  85.1%
   4.Mark Petroski        Philadelphia,PA    19 M        15:41   5:03  84.0%
   5.Bill Ling            Clementon,NJ       20 M        15:56   5:08  81.8%
   6.Al Dong              Philadelphia,PA    52 M        18:25   5:56  81.4%
   7.Mark Frazza          Philadelphia,PA    58 M        19:32   6:17  80.7%
   8.Gary Jastrzab        Philadelphia,PA    53 M        18:51   6:04  80.2%
   9.Rey Santiago         Philadelphia,PA    47 M        17:59   5:47  80.1%
  10.Zachary Newhard      Philadelphia,PA    20 M        16:21   5:16  79.8%
  11.Matt Wood            Philadelphia,PA    21 M        16:16   5:14  79.6%
  12.Eric Johnson         Aston,PA           20 M   U    16:26   5:17  79.3%
  13.Guy Peluso           Philadelphia,PA    34 M        16:34   5:20  79.1%
  14.Tim Hayburn          Ardmore,PA         31 M        16:30   5:19  78.6%
  15.Vincent Savage       Virginia Beach,VA  32 M        16:36   5:21  78.3%
  16.Walt Pierson         Woodbury,NJ        72 M        23:16   7:29  77.7%
  17.Frank Deady          Media,PA           56 M        20:01   6:27  77.4%
  18.Eric Stern           Bensalem,PA        47 M        18:50   6:04  76.5%
  19.Scott Petrie         Wayne,PA           57 M        20:45   6:41  75.3%
  20.Craig Baselice       Maple Shade,NJ     38 M        17:52   5:45  75.3%
  21.Matthew Bwi          Lansdale,PA        18 M        17:46   5:43  75.1%
  22.Akash Patel          Philadelphia,PA    20 M        17:26   5:37  74.8%
  23.Warren Meyer         Bala Cynwyd,PA     46 M        19:07   6:09  74.7%
  24.Mike Palermo         Drums,PA           47 M        19:31   6:17  73.8%
  25.Justin Ulmer         Media,PA           18 M        18:06   5:50  73.7%
  26.Ryan Caldwell        Philadelphia,PA    22 M        17:38   5:41  73.2%
  27.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          61 M        22:16   7:10  72.7%
  28.Mike Aquino          Lutz,FL            22 M        17:46   5:43  72.6%
  29.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      64 M        23:11   7:28  71.7%
  30.Russell Kalbach      Philadelphia,PA    22 M        18:06   5:50  71.3%
UNIVERSITY CITY 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Gabriela Mancini     Philadelphia,PA    6  F        21:46   7:00  89.7%
   2.Kathryn Lund         Media,PA           18 F        19:35   6:18  76.4%
   3.Carol Montgomery     Ocean City,NJ      73 F        31:44  10:13  74.7%
   4.Rena Stimmel         Gibsonia,PA        22 F        19:58   6:26  74.1%
   5.Madeline Olsen       Hammonton,NJ       20 F        20:13   6:30  73.2%
   6.Ann Bacon            Plantation,FL      60 F        26:30   8:32  72.9%
   7.Stephanie Carney     Voorhees,NJ        19 F        20:26   6:35  72.7%
   8.Eileen Nitzgerald    Huntingdon Vall,PA 53 F        24:17   7:49  72.4%
   9.Yee Ling Tan         Philadelphia,PA    22 F        20:46   6:41  71.3%
  10.Alexandra Malkin     Philadelphia,PA    21 F        20:54   6:44  70.8%
  11.Kristina Victoreen   Philadelphia,PA    49 F        23:36   7:36  70.8%
  12.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      56 F        25:55   8:20  70.6%
  13.Annalies Cole        Murrysville,PA     19 F        21:20   6:52  69.6%
  14.Danielle Estabrook   Philadelphia,PA    22 F        21:19   6:52  69.4%
  15.Emily Abbott         Devon,PA           38 F        21:54   7:03  69.2%
  16.Megan Corcoran       Philadelphia,PA    21 F        21:37   6:57  68.5%
  17.Ashley Henning       Drexel Hill,PA     24 F        21:40   6:58  68.3%
  18.Eleni Kousoulis      Merion Station,PA  37 F        22:18   7:11  67.6%
  19.Rachel Raudenbush    Philadelphia,PA    19 F        22:17   7:10  66.7%
  20.Elizabeth Kelley     Washington,DC      28 F        22:18   7:11  66.4%
  21.Jessica Jaquith      Philadelphia,PA    20 F        22:20   7:11  66.3%
  22.Kimberly Strong      Pitman,NJ          40 F        23:29   7:33  65.3%
  23.Sue Levy             Philadelphia,PA    67 F        32:53  10:35  65.3%
  24.Janice Dow           Rowland Hts,CA     19 F        22:53   7:22  64.9%
  25.Kristi Decarlo       Newtown,PA         28 F        22:50   7:21  64.8%
  26.Charlotte Tsui       Avon,OH            21 F        22:53   7:22  64.7%
  27.Caitlin Bookman      Philadelphia,PA    19 F        23:07   7:26  64.3%
  28.Maryrachel Austin    Cherry Hill,NJ     27 F        23:01   7:24  64.3%
  29.Laura Austin         West Chester,PA    21 F        23:01   7:24  64.3%
  30.Katherine Wolfe      Poland,ME          18 F        23:24   7:32  63.9%